CONOCÉ NUESTRA PROGRAMACIÓN MAYO 2022

7:00 MÚZICA
7:30 NOTICIAS ACEQUIA
8:30 DRAGÓN DORADO
8:45 SABIDURIA NATURAL
9:00 TEMARIO
9:15 GUIA SALUDABLE
9:30 PUNTO TECH
9:45 ANTE LA OBRA
10:00 A LO PANDITO
11:30 DEVOCIONES
11:45 DESAFIO POLAR
12:00 CON SABOR Y SABER
12:30 NOTICIAS ACEQUIA
13:30 PERSPECTIVA (CONSTRUIR TV)
14:30 POSICIÓN 1 
15:30 CÍCLOPE
16:00 HÉROES SILENCIOSOS 
16:30 DEVOCIONES
16:45 MISTERIOS SUBMARINOS
17:00 A LO PANDITO
18:00 RINGOTECA
19:00 PANORAMA UN3 ATP
20:00 PERSPECTIVA CONSTRUIR TV
20:30 FREE TOUR MENDOZA
21:00 POSICIÓN 1 
22:00 MUDANZA 
22:30 HÉROES SILENCIOSOS 
23:00 PANORAMA UN3 +18
0:30 ARTV
0:45 MASTERCLASS
1:00 MUDANZA 
1:30 GEOMETRÍA DE UN ARTISTA
2:00 CÍCLOPE
2:30 MENDOZA EN CASA
3:30 RINGOTECA
7:00 MÚZICA
7:30 NOTICIAS ACEQUIA
8:30 DESBORDE
8:45 ARCHIVO INCIHUSA
9:00 EN FORMA
9:30 BITÁCORAS
9:45 ANTE LA OBRA
10:00 A LO PANDITO
11:30 DRAGÓN DORADO
11:45 SABIDURIA NATURAL
12:00 AQUÍ ESTOY
12:30 NOTICIAS ACEQUIA
13:30 ARCHIVO INCIHUSA
13:45 DESAFIO POLAR
14:00 ECONOMÍA CREATIVA
14:30 EN FORMA
15:00 GEOMETRÍA DE UN ARTISTA
15:30 PIBXS
16:00 RPM
16:30 AEROCENE PACHA
17:00 A LO PANDITO
18:00 DRAGÓN DORADO
18:10 RINGOTECA
19:00 PANORAMA UN3 ATP
20:00 PERSPECTIVA CONSTRUIR TV
20:30 AQUÍ ESTOY
21:00 CULTURA 21
21:30 CIFRAS FEMENINAS
21:45 COMANDO SALVAPAPAS
22:00 UNISONO
23:00 PANORAMA UN3 +18
00:30 DIÁLOGOS
1:00 CIFRAS FEMENINAS
1:15 COMANDO SALVAPAPAS
1:30 UNISONO
2:30 MENDOZA EN CASA
3:30 RINGOTECA
7:00 MÚZICA
7:30 NOTICIAS ACEQUIA
8:30 DRAGÓN DORADO
8:45 ANTE LA OBRA
9:00 BITÁCORAS
9:15 GUIA SALUDABLE
9:30 PUNTO TECH
9:45 ANTE LA OBRA
10:00 A LO PANDITO
11:30 CULTURA 21
12:00 EL GRITO DE LA MAREA
12:30 NOTICIAS ACEQUIA
13:30 PERSPECTIVA (CONSTRUIR TV)
15:00 UNISONO
16:00 EN FORMA
16:30 DEVOCIONES
16:45 DRAGÓN DORADO
17:00 A LO PANDITO
18:00 RINGOTECA
19:00 PANORAMA UN3 ATP
20:00 HOCKEY SOBRE TODO
20:30 HÉROES SILENCIOSOS 
21:00 DEVOCIONES
21:15 TELE VISIONES
21:30 HISTORIA DE GÉNERO
22:00 PIBXS
22:30 ECONOMIA CREATIVA
23:00 PANORAMA UN3 +18
00:30 PIBXS
1:00 HOCKEY SOBRE TODO
1:30 DIALOGOS
1:45 DESAFIO POLAR
2:00 ECONOMÍA CREATIVA
2:30 MENDOZA EN CASA
3:30 RINGOTECA
7:00 MÚZICA
7:30 NOTICIAS ACEQUIA
8:30 DESBORDE
8:45 ARCHIVO INCIHUSA
9:00 EN FORMA
9:30 BITÁCORAS
9:45 ANTE LA OBRA
10:00 A LO PANDITO
11:30 HISTORIA DE GÉNERO
12:00 AQUÍ ESTOY
12:15 DESAFIO POLAR
12:30 NOTICIAS ACEQUIA
13:30 ARCHIVO INCIHUSA
13:45 DESAFIO POLAR
14:00 CULTURA 21
14:30 hOCKEY SOBRE TODO
15:00 GEOMETRIA DE UN ARTISTA
15:30 ECONOMÍA CREATIVA
16:00 PIBXS
16:30 BITÁCORAS
16:45 MISTERIOS SUBMARINOS
17:00 A LO PANDITO
18:00 DRAGÓN DORADO
18:10 RINGOTECA
19:00 PANORAMA UN3 ATP
20:00 PERSPECTIVA CONSTRUIR TV
20:30 PASE A LA RED
21:00 ENLACE INTERNACIONAL
22:00 FOTOGRAMAS DOCUMENTALES 
23:30 HOCKEY SOBRE TODO
00:00 ENLACE INTERNACIONAL
1:00 ARTV
1:15 COMANDO SALVAPAPAS
1:30 PANORAMA UN3 + 18
2:30 MENDOZA EN CASA
3:30 RINGOTECA
7:00 MÚZICA
7:30 NOTICIAS ACEQUIA
8:30 DRAGÓN DORADO
8:45 SABIDURIA NATURAL
9:00 TEMARIO
9:15 GUIA SALUDABLE
9:30 PUNTO TECH
9:45 ANTE LA OBRA
10:00 A LO PANDITO
11:30 DEVOCIONES
11:45 ARTV
12:00 CON SABOR Y SABER
12:30 NOTICIAS ACEQUIA
13:30 PERSPECTIVA (CONSTRUIR TV)
14:30 EL GRITO DE LA MAREA
15:00 FUERZA LATINA
15:30 HÉROES SILENCIOSOS 
16:00 CULTURA 21
16:30 RPM
17:00 A LO PANDITO
18:00 DRAGÓN DORADO
18:10 RINGOTECA
19:00 PANORAMA UN3 ATP
20:00 INFOMOTOR
20:30  ESPECIALES CCK
21:00 MASTERCLASS
21:15 HISTORIA DE GÉNERO
21:45 DEVOCIONES
22:00 HÉROES SILENCIOSOS 
22:30 AEROCENE PACHA
23:00 PANORAMA UN3 +18
00:30 CONTIENDAS DE LA CIENCIA
00:45 MISTERIOS SUBMARINOS
1:00 INFOMOTOR
1:30 ESPECIALES CCK
2:30 MASTERCLASS
2:45 ANTE LA OBRA
3:00 CIFRAS FEMENINAS
3:15 VIDEO DELIVERY
3:30 RINGOTECA
7:00 MUZICA
9:00 ANIMAPAKA
9:15 TALLER DE HISTORIAS
9:30 INFOMOTOR
10:00 FUERZA LATINA
10:30 AEROCENE PACHA
11:00 ENLACE INTERNACIONAL
12:00 RPM
12:30 POSICIÓN 1 
13:30 COMANDO SALVAPAPAS
13:45 GUIA SALUDABLE 
14:00 FREE TOUR MENDOZA
14:30 UNISONO
15:30 RINGOTECA
17:30 EL GRITO DE LA MAREA
18:00 PERSPECTIVA (CONSTRUIR TV)
19:00 PIBXS
19:30 DEVOCIONES
19:45 ARTV
20:00 EN VIAJE 
20:30 AEROCENE PACHA
21:00 MUDANZA
21:30 FREE TOUR MENDOZA
22:00 CICLO CINE ARGENTINA: INDUSTRIA NACIONAL
23:30 MASTERCLASS
23:45 COMANDO SALVAPAPAS
00:00 DOCUMENTALES
1:45 ANTE LA OBRA
2:00 PIBXS
2:30 EN VIAJE 
3:00 LA CIENCIA COTIDIANA
3:30 RINGOTECA
7:00 MUZICA
9:00 ANIMAPAKA
9:15 TALLER DE HISTORIAS
9:30 HISTORIAS DE FRONTERAS
10:00 AQUÍ ESTOY
10:30 MUJERES INGENIERAS
11:00 POSICIÓN 1
11:45 DRAGÓN DORADO 
12:00 CÍCLOPE
12:30 EL GRITO DE LA MAREA
13:00 INFOMOTOR
13:30 BITÁCORAS
13:45 SABIDURIA NATURAL
14:00 CON SABOR Y SABER
14:30 ECONOMÍA CREATIVA
15:00 AEROCENE PACHA
15:30 RINGOTECA
17:30 MISTERIOS SUBMARINOS
17:45 ARTV
18:00 PERSPECTIVA (CONSTRUIR TV)
19:00 POSICIÓN 1
20:00 ENLACE INTERNACIONAL
21:00 HISTORIA DE GÉNERO
21:30 HÉROES SILENCIOSOS 
21:45 DESAFIO POLAR
22:00 CICLO CINE ARGENTINA: INDUSTRIA NACIONAL
23:30 PIBXS
00:00 EN VIAJE 
00:30 MUDANZA
1:00 UNISONO
2:00 CÍCLOPE
2:30 POSICIÓN 1
3:15 DRAGÓN DORADO
3:30 RINGOTECA
Ir arriba